MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2024

Mini Stocks

As of 5/18/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
168WChris CorderModesto, CA2333297-
250TTimothy Tyler PostMerced, CA33327621
3007Daniel BondOakdale, CA23327324
427Matt WirthOakland, CA3326235
57XLJosh AppelbaumAntioch, CA13326037
68Rick BerryModesto, CA222184113
711Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA1111100197
884Austin SpragueOakdale, CA11197200
99Gene GloverVisalia, CA11190207
1033LLeo LotzLos Banos, CA11190207
1114MMichael TrembleMerced, CA1188209
12421Synthya TrembleMerced, CA1184213
1357Douglas VandecaveyeFresno, CA179218
1413BCheu GonzalezHanford, CA178219
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway5/25/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
Dwarfas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event