MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2024

Hobby Stocks

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110HLance HurstMadera, CA222194-
24QColby QuintonPorterville, CA112218212
338Ryan HartDos Palos, CA12217816
41NNicholas JohnsonBakersfield, CA111217519
55NAllen NealLos Banos, CA1216529
68George SilvaMerced, CA1216331
799James StocktonMerced, CA1216232
817PBrandon PickfordAtwater, CA215440
945SRace SheltonMerced, CA1215341
1018Gary HansenMadera, CA1215242
1172MJoy WeaverMerced, CA214450
1244Rick ChildressBakersfield, CA11194100
1304Dan SmithVacaville, CA11192102
1401DJ KeldsenNewman, CA11192102
1583phil oretaVacaville, CA11190104
1613Casey JohnsonBakersfield, CA11190104
1742FLes FriendGalt, CA1188106
1815Maverick ShepherdAtwater, CA1186108
1927CBrandon CarpenterAcampo, CA1182112
2012Luis LopezMerced, CA179115
2126SEthan JohnsonBakersfield, CA179115
222HClarence HolbrookGalt, CA176118
23333Derek OgdenMerced, CA175119
2443Jake ArchibaldOakley, CA174120
2551XXavier BaezMerced, CA173121
2652Travis MyersChowchilla, CA172122
2700John TevisLos Banos, CA171123
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway5/25/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024360 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 4/27/2024
Full Points
Dwarfas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event