MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2023

Mini Stocks

As of 11/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1007Daniel BondOakdale, CA1688748-
211Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA1447615133
38Rick BerryModesto, CA1267604144
49Gene GloverVisalia, CA355450298
584Austin SpragueOakdale, CA1444384364
60Jeff DurantClovis, CA1234355393
768CChris CorderModesto, CA234350398
83RDEddie Humphrey IIITorrance, CA44340408
918XDan MyrickCoalinga, CA3333300448
1088Nick ThompsonClovis, CA223264484
1177Kevin ThompsonClovis, CA223262486
1209KAaron McCloskyLe Grand, CA133254494
13421Michael TrembleMerced, CA122172576
14722Trevor JolleyModesto, CA22172576
1550TTimothy Tyler PostMerced, CA112170578
1627Patrick KelleyClovis, CA12162586
179DCharles DePriestSangers, CA12159589
1837Dana GardnerSan Bruno, CA11197651
197XLJosh AppelbaumAntioch, CA11197651
205CRandy MiramontezSanta Rosa, CA11194654
213RTom BrownSanta Rosa, CA11192656
2218LFLucy FalkenbergTurlock, CA11190658
2327Ryan DoglioneTulare, CA1186662
2467Scott GlennClovis, CA1186662
2522Mikayla CunninghamOakdale, CA1186662
2650TTyler PostWinton, CA1186662
2713BCheu GonzalezHanford, CA1184664
2839Steve Porterpotorville, CA1180668
29421Synthya TrembleMerced, CA179669
305SShelby NealLos Banos, CA178670
3163Harlan KuntzValley Springs, CA177671
325Allen NealLos Banos, CA176672
3350TTimothy Tyalor PostMerced, CA0748
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2023Midgets
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 11/24/2023
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event