MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mini Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Austin SpragueOakdale, CA2677666-
268CChris CorderModesto, CA2466552114
333LLeo LotzLos Banos, CA456527139
4007Daniel BondOakdale, CA256524142
516PBrian PostMerced, CA345436230
627Patrick KelleyClovis, CA255432234
711Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA234263403
818XDan MyrickCoalinga, CA2222200466
988Nick ThompsonClovis, CA222194472
108Rick BerryModesto, CA1133182484
1177Kevin ThompsonClovis, CA222182484
1291Cory HohlbauchVisalia, CA122178488
1396Eddie Humphrey IIITorrance, CA22174492
147KKeith RoperCROWS LANDING, CA112173493
1563Harlan KuntzValley Springs, CA112171495
160Jeff DurantClovis, CA113170496
171David Wolford JrBakersfield, CA1111100566
189Gene GloverVisalia, CA11197569
1975Joseph GoatcherBakersfield, CA11194572
2026XJason Cook JrPorterville, CA11194572
215Allen NealLos Banos, CA1188578
22421Synthya TrembleMerced, CA1184582
235SShelby NealLos Banos, CA1184582
2427Ryan DoglioneBakersfield, CA177589
254Ray BunnSan Jose, CA0666
2632XJason CookPorterville, CA0666
278Thomas CummingSan Jose, CA0666
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway9/17/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event