MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mini Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Austin SpragueOakdale, CA2677666-
268WChris CorderModesto, CA2466552114
333LLeo LotzLos Banos, CA456527139
4007Daniel BondOakdale, CA256524142
516PBrian PostMerced, CA345436230
627Patrick KelleyClovis, CA255432234
711Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA224263403
818XDan MyrickCoalinga, CA2222200466
988Nick ThompsonClovis, CA222194472
108Rick BerryModesto, CA1123182484
1177Kevin ThompsonClovis, CA222182484
1291Cory HohlbauchVisalia, CA122178488
133RDEddie Humphrey IIITorrance, CA22174492
147KKeith RoperCROWS LANDING, CA112173493
1563Harlan KuntzValley Springs, CA112171495
160Jeff DurantClovis, CA113170496
171David Wolford JrBakersfield, CA1111100566
189Gene GloverVisalia, CA11197569
1975Joseph GoatcherBakersfield, CA11194572
2026XJason Cook JrPorterville, CA11194572
215Allen NealLos Banos, CA1188578
22421Synthya TrembleMerced, CA1184582
235SShelby NealLos Banos, CA1184582
2427Ryan DoglioneTulare, CA177589
254Ray BunnSan Jose, CA0666
2632XJason CookPorterville, CA0666
278Thomas CummingSan Jose, CA0666
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/5/2024
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 6/6/2024
Full Points
Dwarfas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event