MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2023

Mini Late Models

As of 11/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172DJ SaenzManteca, CA3101010956-
2284Ryder JeppesenAtwater, CA599987878
326NDan ZugerSan Jose, CA777663293
44MMMason MortonMerced, CA1333294662
543Cayden FosterOakley, CA233272684
609Mitch EnosManteca, CA1222194762
744TTyler TuckerDelhi, CA222189767
834Carson GuthrieMerced, CA11194862
928Michael AldrichLe Grand, CA11194862
1045Breck SmithNewman, CA11192864
11184Riley JeppesenAtwater, CA11192864
12284Rhett JeppesenAtwater, CA11192864
1377STJ SousaLos Banos, CA11190866
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/24/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2023Midgets
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/21/2023Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 11/24/2023
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 11/24/2023
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event