MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2023

Valley Sportsman

As of 11/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Rick ElliottMerced, CA1888753-
2121Mike FriesenHughson, CA58873716
33RZKodie DeanChowchilla, CA3466568185
445TGary HildebrandTurlock, CA466550203
517Mike GillardAtwater, CA1344373380
616Joel HannaganSan Jose, CA3333300453
78Les WarkentinAtwater, CA334270483
83RZDwayne ShortMerced, CA134264489
969JMatt CollinsTurlock, CA133262491
1062Eric SeelyCeres, CA222187566
1145TKevin JoaquinSonora, CA122182571
1269JJeff WestTurlock, CA11192661
1377Charles MartModesto, CA11192661
1456Ronnie RuizWest Sacramento, CA11192661
1526JMarcus LungMerced, CA11190663
1677MWillie CooperWaterford, CA1186667
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/5/2024
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 6/6/2024
Full Points
Dwarfas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event