MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2023

Hobby Stocks

As of 11/24/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Ryan HartDos Palos, CA21011111046-
215Maverick ShepherdAtwater, CA9101397967
31NNicholas JohnsonBakersfield, CA47810727319
472MJoy WeaverMerced, CA59649397
58George SilvaMerced, CA167600446
683MChad RagsdaleMerced, CA167585461
718Gary HansenMadera, CA68564482
810HLance HurstMadera, CA1469486560
915PBrian PostMerced, CA15397649
1051XXavier BaezMerced, CA25390656
11172Tyler IrwinBakersfield, CA1466380666
1226SStephen JohnsonBakersfield, CA1455363683
137DKodie DeanChowchilla, CA344362684
1417TTaylor DeCarloMartinez, CA235331715
1513Casey JohnsonBakersfield, CA125330716
1611DDanny WagnerBaypoint, CA2333294752
172HClarence HolbrookGalt, CA134253793
1876Syd FinnAtwater, CA1245249797
1975Misty WelbornCastro Valley, CA23246800
2042FLes FriendGalt, CA113242804
2152Jimmy MyersBoise, ID135239807
2239Matt EhlerBakersfield, CA13237809
2371AMichaela TaylorOakley, CA13232814
2462Tate LoftisBakersfield, CA1222194852
2511Cody JohnsonBakersfield, CA333186860
2652Travis MyersChowchilla, CA233180866
272Kevin IrwinBakersfield, CA122180866
2843Jake ArchibaldOakley, CA123178868
2987MBrandon SpeckMerced, CA13166880
30XRob GallaherSan Jose, CA11297949
3180DRicky BobbyWYnton, CA11190956
3217CBrian CooperYuba City, CA11190956
335Casey GingerichOrland, CA1188958
347*Connor CrewsChowchilla, CA1286960
3527CBrandon CarpenterAcampo, CA1186960
3644Rick ChildressBakersfield, CA1186960
3772LZach LindgrenOroville, CA1184962
387Ty CarlsonStockton, CA13382964
3913Jeff LacyCoarsegold, CA1182964
4091Marcus WankumWasco, CA1182964
41911Rob PeichotoTurlock, CA2280966
4286Phillip ShelbyOlivehurst, CA180966
43311BBreck SmithNewman, CA279967
4428SAnthony SilvaMerced, CA179967
4524Teena JohnsonBakersfield, CA179967
4622Adriane FrostWatsonville, CA177969
4712Luis LopezMerced, CA176970
4868Gary HolseyYuba City, CA275971
4969Jerry SkeltonWatsonville, CA174972
505Baltazar BarocioAtwater, CA172974
517ZCraig NiemanReno, NV172974
521Joe GallaherSan Jose, CA271975
53225Aidan PoncianoOakley, CA170976
5421DDomossie ScogginsMerced, CA168978
5516Ricky Childress JrBakersfield, CA111101046
56C4James CorneliusTulare, CA11101046
5726SEthan JohnsonBakersfield, CA11101046
585NAllen NealLos Banos, CA1201046
5982CLogan ClayChowchilla, CA1101046
6026SChad JohnsonBakersfield, CA1101046
6118TJames ThomsonPittsburg, CA1101046
6272Mason ConwayBakersfield, CA101046
6355FShane FreemanPrunedale, CA101046
6414David Schuyler SrPorterville, CA101046
6511WMarshall WeaverMerced, CA101046
667TTrent GoldenPittsburg, CA101046
6799XMike BluebaughDiscovery Bay, CA101046
6899Chris LongAntioch, CA101046
6975William HenryPenngrove, CA101046
7016Kalob SheltonMerced, CA01046
7133JBrandon JonesLodi, CA01046
7262Dan WebsterGlenn, CA01046
7366WKen WinlandSanta Clara, CA01046
746Cameron SwankAntioch, CA01046
754MToby MerrifieldOroville, CA01046
76XBobby GallaherSan Jose, CA01046
7787XJason PoppertSacramento, CA01046
7847MAustin MerrittMarysville, CA01046
7970David LarabeeGridley, CA01046
80OGJerry BartlettYuba City, CA01046
8154Vigna AnthonyConcord, CA01046
8224MLarry McKinzie JrDiscovery Bay, CA01046
8316Adam KujalaConcord, CA01046
8421JAlex JonesGustine, CA01046
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/15/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Sportsman Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Veteran Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/14/2024Pro Dwarf
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/6/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/5/2024
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 6/6/2024
Full Points
Dwarfas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event