MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12HBobby Hogge IVSalinas, CA1466224-
214PRyan PorterAtwater, CA2272177
351WChuck WeirMerced, CA2462159
46Jim Pettit IIPrunedale, CA35620420
566PPaul StoneWinton, CA14619430
649Troy FoulgerOakley, CA24516955
7198Robby SawyerBakersfield, CA122515668
807XTroy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA122515272
992EDylan SchrinerGalt, CA11415074
10714Rick DiazLos Banos, CA24414183
1103Danny RoeTurlock, CA1513490
125LCody LaneyTorrance, CA3333120104
1301Raymond Keldsen JrAromas, CA13111113
1428Trevor FitzCamarillo, CA1113109115
1528Chase AueMerced, CA12109115
1613Jerry FlippoBakersfield, CA233108116
1732D.J. ShannonMerced, CA222101123
1811XKyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA22393131
1917YTim YaegerBelmont, CA2293131
2020Cody BurkeSalinas, CA12389135
21ONE2Josh CombsSacramento, CA2385139
2261Dalton HoughtonRosamond, CA1284140
2377Fred LindPrunedale, CA2269155
24223Jake PikePahrump, NV11265159
2584XJC ElrodSan Martin, CA1262162
263Bob WilliamsonMerced, CA162162
27228Jeff BrowneOakley, CA11161163
28097Shawn DeForestLivermore, CA1259165
2914HMatthew HagioPrundale, CA158166
30132Brent CurranTwain Harte, CA1256168
3161Ricky ThatcherMariposa, CA155169
32Michael Paul JrPetaluma, CA249175
33Jeffrey FaulknerRohnert Park, CA146178
3441Danny LauerNipomo, CA139185
3529CAaron CrowellOakley, CA138186
36714Randy BrownChowchilla, CA11137187
3707XEthan DotsonBakersfield, CA1135189
38Buddy KnissOakley, CA1134190
3983Kellen ChadwickOakley, CA1132192
4009Garrett CornMerced, CA1132192
4114HClay DalyWatsonville, CA1132192
4210RMRyan McDanielOlivehurst, CA1131193
43Braydon GladdPahrump, NV31193
44Devon ReedWoodland, WA29195
45111Logan DrakeSan Luis Obispo, CA125199
463ACAustin KieferPahrump, NV124200
47097Eric Van HooserSan Jose, CA24200
4815MCory McDonaldExeter, CA24200
4929Andy ObertelloHollister, CA120204
5034JJeff FaulknerRohner Park, CA15209
5122LChris LewisOroville, CA14210
5291Michael ScruggsPorterville, CA14210
53Nick DeCarloMartinez, CA14210
54Cameron WilliamsMohave Valley, AZ14210
55161Donald HoughtonRosamond, CA13211
56Vinny Raucci JrLas Vegas, NV13211
57Brian HubertAnderson, CA12212
5821LBrian LewisMarysville, CA11213
5961HJustin Hart11213
6055DDanny MalfattiHayward, CA11213
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway7/2/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway7/2/2022Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway7/2/2022Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/18/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/18/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/18/2022Midgets
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/8/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway6/8/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 5/7/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event