MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2021

Mini Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116PBrain PostMerced, CA466536-
25SShelby NealLos Banos, CA4665342
337Russell MyersAtwater, CA145424112
411Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA3444397139
533LLeo LotzLos Banos, CA134352184
69Gene GloverVisalia, CA1333286250
784Austin SpragueOakdale, CA1233274262
80Jeff DurantClovis, CA233272264
9421Synthya TrembleMerced, CA23247289
101Dakota KeldsenWatsonville, CA222194342
1113Jose RosalesTulare, CA222189347
12007Daniel BondOakdale, CA22172364
134Ray BunnSan Jose, CA22170366
1477Matthew HerodStrathmore, CA1111100436
1568Danny MyrickClovis, CA11197439
1654Kevin LockerbyMerced, CA11192444
17777Cliton MaseyPorterville, CA11190446
1833Destiny WolfordBakersfield, CA11190446
1950TTyler PostWinton, CA1188448
206Skyler ChairezAtascadero, CA1188448
21421Michael TrembleMerced, CA1184452
2263Harlan KuntzValley Springs, CA1182454
2318XDan MyrickCoalinga, CA1182454
2427Patrick KelleyClovis, CA1182454
2528GKatie TatumMerced, CA1180456
261David Wolford JrBakersfield, CA179457
273RDEddie Humphrey IIITorrance, CA10536
2854TMarc MyersChowchilla, CA0536
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/18/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/18/2021Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/18/2021Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/26/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/26/2021Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/26/2021Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/26/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/21/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 8/14/2021
Full Points

Latest Video