MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2022

Hobby Stocks

As of 11/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121DDomossie ScogginsMerced, CA27911911-
238Ryan HartDos Palos, CA179109047
383MChad RagsdaleMerced, CA481084269
415Maverick ShephardAtwater, CA410695216
510HLance HurstMadera, CA68662249
614TDarren ThomasAtwater, CA258658253
7B2Breck SmithNewman, CA117549362
851XXavier BaezMerced, CA17536375
937JDonnie ShearerAtwater, CA257523388
10(3)Dakota KeldsenWatsonville, CA7513398
1172MJoy WeaverMerced, CA19465446
1276Syd FinnAtwater, CA1346411500
137MTimmy CrewsChowchilla, CA135405506
14333Derek OgdenMerced, CA26402509
1562Tate LoftisBakersfield, CA2344385526
1645SRace SheltonMerced, CA26384527
1716Ricky Childress JrBakersfield, CA1344380531
1842FLes FriendGalt, CA2334373538
1901DJ KeldsenNewman, CA236342569
202HClarence HolbrookGalt, CA1233282629
2155Karl NolandPorterville, CA333276635
22183John TevisLos Banos, CA124249662
2313Jeff LacyCoarsegold, CA13238673
248George SilvaMerced, CA4233678
2552Travis MyersChowchilla, CA13231680
2618Gary HansenMadera, CA3228683
2780DDylan WilsonBakerfields, CA1222197714
281NNicholas JohnsonBakersfield, CA222189722
29911Rob PeichotoTurlock, CA23160751
307*Farren SteitzLos Banos, CA12158753
3175Ronnie RobertsFresno, CA12158753
3273JKristie ShearerAtwater, CA13152759
335Jakob EbersoleMerced, CA3152759
3417PBrandon PickfordAtwater, CA2152759
3512Jonathan FlippenBakersfield, CA2147764
3611Josh MillsFresno, CA2147764
3712Luis LopezMerced, CA2144767
3821Alex JonesGustine, CA2141770
3926SStephen JohnsonBakersfield, CA11197814
407DKodie DeanChowchilla, CA11194817
4135Johnny WoodBakersfield, CA11192819
4291Marcus WankumWasco, CA1188823
4339Matt EhlerBakersfield, CA1186825
44C4James CorneliusTulare, CA1186825
45C2Colby WardBakersfield, CA1184827
4615DDakota BrownBakersfield, CA1184827
4724MLarry McKinzie JrDiscovery Bay, CA1184827
482Kevin IrwinBakersfield, CA1182829
492ALonnie TekaatAtwater, CA1180831
5059Robert MillerGardnerville, NV179832
517*Connor CrewsChowchilla, CA178833
522XTyler IrwinBakersfield, CA277834
534QMatt PedroniSonora, CA174837
54417Joshua DiazChowchilla, CA174837
55283Lenard Stanfill IIILos Banos, CA172839
564Colby QuintonPorterville, CA171840
5716Kalob SheltonMerced, CA171840
5828Chase AueMerced, CA171840
5914CTy CarlsonStockton, CA1110911
6017TTaylor DeCarloMartinez, CA1110911
6178Jason RoblesRio Vista, CA1110911
6266Kenneth RoblesRio Vista, CA1110911
6322Adriane FrostWatsonville, CA110911
6478Terry Decarlo JrMartinez, CA110911
65717Stephen TorresSalida, CA10911
6633JBrandon JonesLodi, CA10911
6746Brian ChildressBakersfield, CA10911
6899Donald MeadBakerfields, CA10911
6947Anglea BrownMerced, CA0911
7018HClayton TravelsCeres, CA0911
71XBobby GallaherSan Jose, CA0911
7227CBrandon CarpenterAcampo, CA0911
738Michael BraaschSalinas, CA0911
7414RJim ReedStrathmore, CA0911
75225Aidan PoncianoOakley, CA0911
7628SAnthony SilvaMerced, CA0911
7727Leann TatumMerced, CA0911
782Sebastian FloresSalida, CA0911
7971AMichaela TaylorOakley, CA0911
805MRobert Montalvo JrMartinez, CA0911
8128ET.J. Etchinson IIIWatsonville, CA0911
8270SJeff BentancourtBrentwood, CA0911
835NAllen NealLos Banos, CA0911
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway11/25/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/25/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/25/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/25/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/23/2022Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/23/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2022Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Merced Speedway11/22/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 11/25/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event