MyRacePass

Contact Us

  • Merced Speedway
  • 900 Martin Luther King Jr Way
  • Merced, CA 95341
  • 209-600-8382

Points

Merced Speedway Schedule - 2022

Hobby Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121DDomossie ScogginsMerced, CA27910911-
238Ryan HartDos Palos, CA179109047
383MChad RagsdaleMerced, CA481084269
415Maverick ShephardAtwater, CA39695216
510HLance HurstMadera, CA68662249
614TDarren ThomasAtwater, CA258658253
7B2Breck SmithNewman, CA117549362
851XXavier BaezMerced, CA17536375
937JDonnie ShearerAtwater, CA257523388
10(3)Dakota KeldsenWatsonville, CA7513398
1172MJoy WeaverMerced, CA18465446
1276Syd FinnAtwater, CA235411500
137MTimmy CrewsChowchilla, CA135405506
14333Derek OgdenMerced, CA26402509
1562Tate LoftisBakersfield, CA2344385526
1645SRace SheltonMerced, CA26384527
1716Ricky Childress JrBakersfield, CA1344380531
1842FLes FriendGalt, CA2334373538
1901DJ KeldsenNewman, CA235342569
202HClarence HolbrookGalt, CA1233282629
2155Karl NolandPorterville, CA333276635
22183John TevisLos Banos, CA124249662
2313Jeff LacyCoarsegold, CA13238673
248George SilvaMerced, CA3233678
2552Travis MyersChowchilla, CA13231680
2618Gary HansenMadera, CA3228683
2780DDylan WilsonBakerfields, CA1222197714
281NNicholas JohnsonBakersfield, CA222189722
29911Rob PeichotoTurlock, CA12160751
307*Farren SteitzLos Banos, CA12158753
3175Ronnie RobertsFresno, CA12158753
3273JKristie ShearerAtwater, CA2152759
3317PBrandon PickfordAtwater, CA2152759
345Jakob EbersoleMerced, CA2152759
3512Jonathan FlippenBakersfield, CA2147764
3611Josh MillsFresno, CA2147764
3712Luis LopezMerced, CA2144767
3821Alex JonesGustine, CA2141770
3926SStephen JohnsonBakersfield, CA11197814
407DKodie DeanChowchilla, CA11194817
4135Johnny WoodBakersfield, CA11192819
4291Marcus WankumWasco, CA1188823
4339Matt EhlerBakersfield, CA1186825
44C4James CorneliusTulare, CA1186825
45C2Colby WardBakersfield, CA1184827
4615DDakota BrownBakersfield, CA1184827
4724MLarry McKinzie JrDiscovery Bay, CA1184827
482Kevin IrwinBakersfield, CA1182829
492ALonnie TekaatAtwater, CA1180831
5059Robert MillerGardnerville, NV179832
517*Connor CrewsChowchilla, CA178833
522XTyler IrwinBakersfield, CA177834
534QMatt PedroniSonora, CA174837
54417Joshua DiazChowchilla, CA174837
55283Lenard Stanfill IIILos Banos, CA172839
564Colby QuintonPorterville, CA171840
5716Kalob SheltonMerced, CA171840
5828Chase AueMerced, CA171840
59717Stephen TorresSalida, CA10911
6047Anglea BrownMerced, CA0911
6118HClayton TravelsCeres, CA0911
62XBobby GallaherSan Jose, CA0911
6327CBrandon CarpenterAcampo, CA0911
648Michael BraaschSalinas, CA0911
6514RJim ReedStrathmore, CA0911
66225Aidan PoncianoOakley, CA0911
6728SAnthony SilvaMerced, CA0911
6827Leann TatumMerced, CA0911
692Sebastian FloresSalida, CA0911
7071AMichaela TaylorOakley, CA0911
715MRobert Montalvo JrMartinez, CA0911
7228ET.J. Etchinson IIIWatsonville, CA0911
7370SJeff BentancourtBrentwood, CA0911
745NAllen NealLos Banos, CA0911
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Merced Speedway9/17/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway9/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Valley Sportsman
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022Mini Late Models
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Merced Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Hobby Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Valley Sportsmanas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Mini Late Modelsas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Main Event